Students Admitted Category

Student Admitted Category 2017-2018

Sr. No Name Category
1. Aher Snehal Laxman Open
2. Akhote Ashwini Dattatray SC
3. Auti Mayuri Kashinath OPEN
4. Babar Snehal Karbhari OBC
5. Badhe Saurabh Sanjay OPEN
6. Bagade Gauri Abhyuday SBC/OBC
7. Bandal Sampada Rohidas OPEN
8. Bankar Snehal Shankar OPEN
9. Bansode Sharad Jaychand SC
10. Barhate Vidya Haridas NT-2
11. Bhandari Aishwarya Sunilkumar OPEN
12. Bhangare Rutuja Gorakshnath OPEN
13. Biradar Amreshvar Gunwant OPEN
14. Borde Prajakta Bhausaheb VJ
15. Chattar Harshada Jitendra OBC
16. Chaudhari Shivam Anil OPEN
17. Chavan Shweta Bharatarinath OPEN
18. Dange Mitali Dattatray OBC
19. Dere Kajal Sanjay OPEN
20. Deshmane Rutuja Ganesh OPEN
21. Dhamdhere Akshada Sunil OPEN
22. Dharkar Shital Tejmal OPEN
23. Dhengle Sahil Rajeshwar OBC
24. Doke Trupti Rajkumar OPEN
25. Dudhade Krushna Subhash OPEN
26. Gawade Mayuri Tanaji OPEN
27. Gawali Shubham Sanjay OPEN
28. Ghodake Akash Annasaheb OPEN
29. Gosavi Revan Krushna NT-1
30. Jadhav Priyanka Sanjay Open
31. Jadhav Sonali Balasaheb Open
32. Jadhav Vikas Madhukar Open
33. Jagtap Monika Ramkrishna Open
34. Karanjule Shraddha Ramesh Open
35. Kauthale Pooja Ramdas Open
36. Khaladkar Shubhangi Vitthal Open
37. Khole Tanmai Ganesh OBC/Def-1
38. Kondhalkar Shreya Bhanudas Open
39. Mote Ashwini Dattatraya Open
40. Mulani Sifa Kasam OBC
41. Navale Shubham Bhagaji Open
42. Nigude Chaitali Nanduram Open
43. Pachange Kajal Balasaheb Open
44. Pingale Rasika Babasaheb OBC
45. Pol Shraddha Sanjay Open/PH-1
46. Rokade Mayuri Ravindra Open
47. Sale Prajyot Dattatraya SC
48. Salke Pradip Laxman OBC/Def-1
49. Shelke Dhanwantari Ranjit Open
50. Shinde Amruta Vijay Open
51. Shinde Prajakta Subhash Open
52. Shinde Pratiksha Prakash Open
53. Shinde Surabhi Shivaji OBC
54. Shirole Sayali Subhash Open
55. Supekar Sanket Kakasaheb Open
56. Thorat Snehal Sambhaji Open
57. Tupe Mangesh Bhausaheb Open
58. Uchale Pooja Prakash Open
59. Wabale Dhanashri Rajendra Open
60. Yadav Mayuri Rajendra OBC/Def-1

Student Admitted Category (F.Y.B.ph) 2018-2019

1. Asawale Ashvini Rajaram NT-2/Def
2. Auti Ashutosh Jijabapu OPEN
3. Ayya Gaurav Chandrakant OPEN
4. Bankar Priyanka Ankush OBC
5. Belote Anuja Anil OBC
6. Belote Sujyot Subhash OPEN
7. Bhagwat Vivek Bhartri OPEN
8. Bhosale Harshada Hanumant OPEN
9. Bhujbal Anuradha Chandrakant OPEN
10. Chavan Nitin Baban OPEN
11. Chavan Vishal Nilkanth OPEN
12. Daphal Nikita Chandrakant OPEN
13. Debadwar Shreyas Suryakant OPEN
14. Dhawale Ashwini Maruti OPEN/Def
15. Dhonde Sharmada Ananda OPEN
16. Dongare Dipali Barku OBC
17. Gawade Supriya Ashok OPEN
18. Gawari Siddhesh Dadasaheb OPEN
19. Gorade Vaibhav Uttam OPEN
20. Hirve Ankita Rajendra OPEN
21. Kadam Rohit Shashikant OPEN
22. Kaldate Shruti Dhanraj OPEN
23. Kale Pallavi Shivaji OPEN
24. Kale Pranjali Rajendra OPEN
25. Kapse Megha Vitthal OPEN
26. Karanjule Vishakha Vinayak OBC
27. Karkande Shubham Dattatrya OPEN
28. Kawad Rutuja Raju OPEN
29. Khatal Shrikant Birappa NT-2
30. Khedkar Komal Santosh OPEN
31. Khese Harshada Laxman OPEN
32. Kokare Rohini Bhanudas NT-2
33. Kurandale Komal Santosh OPEN
34. Langhe Kiran Sunil OPEN
35. Langhe Sairaj Balu OPEN
36. Londhe Rutuja Ramdas OBC
37. Magar Shital Dattatray OPEN
38. Mandave Akshay Baliram OPEN
39. Mhaske Ganesh Ashok SC
40. Moghe Shital Rajkumar OPEN
41. Nalge Ananada Appashaeb OPEN
42. Pacharne Pramod Ramdas OPEN
43. Palaskar Pooja Bhausaheb OPEN
44. Palaskar Sneha Vikram OPEN
45. Pathare Amruta Subhash OPEN
46. Pawar Pavan Indalsingh VJ/DT
47. Pawar Yash Dnyandeo OPEN
48. Phand Priti Harishchandra OPEN
49. Rokade Sanjivani Vishwas OPEN
50. Shaikh Arshad Feroz OPEN
51. Shaikh Taqdis Israr OPEN
52. Shelar Renuka Ravi SC
53. Shitole Abhishek Santosh OPEN
54. Shriram Sonali Babasaheb OPEN
56. Tandale Monika Gangaram NT-2
57. Temgire Ankita Baba OPEN
58. Thokal Pratiksha Nandkishor OPEN/Def
59. Tiwarekar Mayuri Vijay OBC
60. Wayal Vaibhav Vishnu OBC